Provider All providers Alibaba Cloud DeepSeek Google Independent Mistral AI Moonshot AI OpenAI Ornith Zhipu AI Use case All use cases Coding Reasoning Long context Modality Any Reasoning Any Tool calling Any Precision Any GPU requirement Any Model / best use Context Input Output Cached input Access Action
Independent Independent · Agents Agents A1 Long context Multi-GPU Context 262,000
Pricing
Input $0.12
Output $0.90
Cached input $0.024 Ready nowPay per token
DeepSeek · DeepSeek DeepSeek V4.1 Flash 1017 New · 50% off Fast Long context Context 524,288
Pricing
Input $0.30$0.15
Output $1.20$0.60
Cached input $0.006$0.003 Ready nowPay per token
DeepSeek · DeepSeek DeepSeek V4 Flash 0731 New · 70% off Fast Long context Context 1,000,000
Pricing
Input $0.14$0.042
Output $0.28$0.084
Cached input $0.028$0.0084 Ready nowPay per token
Mistral AI · Devstral Devstral 2 123B 60.00% off Coding Multi-GPU Context 128,000
Pricing
Input $0.35$0.14
Output $1.80$0.72
Cached input $0.035$0.014 Ready nowPay per token
Google · Gemma Gemma 4 31B IT FP8 90% off Long context FP8 Context 262,144
Pricing
Input $0.11$0.011
Output $0.35$0.035
Cached input $0.011$0.0011 Ready nowPay per token
Zhipu AI · GLM GLM-5.3 Long context Context 1,048,576
Pricing
Input $1.40
Output $4.40
Cached input $0.28 Ready nowPay per token
Zhipu AI · GLM GLM 5.3 Flash New · 70% off Fast Context —
Pricing
Input $0.30$0.09
Output $1.00$0.30
Cached input $0.03$0.009 Ready nowPay per token
OpenAI OpenAI · GPT-OSS GPT-OSS 20B 90% off Dedicated Context 20,000
Pricing
Input $0.07$0.007
Output $0.25$0.025
Cached input $0.03$0.003 Ready nowPay per token
Moonshot AI Moonshot AI · Kimi Kimi K3 Long context Context 1,048,576
Pricing
Input $3.00
Output $15.00
Cached input $0.30 Ready nowPay per token
Ornith Ornith · Ornith Ornith 1.0 35B Long context Context 262,000
Pricing
Input $0.14
Output $1.00
Cached input $0.028 Ready nowPay per token
Alibaba Cloud · Qwen Qwen3.6 27B 90% off Coding Long context Context 262,144
Pricing
Input $0.25$0.025
Output $2.80$0.28
Cached input $0.05$0.005 Ready nowPay per token
Alibaba Cloud · Qwen Qwen3.6 35B A3B 90% off Reasoning Long context MoE Context 262,000
Pricing
Input $0.12$0.012
Output $0.90$0.09
Cached input $0.024$0.0024 Ready nowPay per token
Alibaba Cloud · Qwen Qwen3.6 35B A3B — No Thinking Reasoning Long context Context 262,000
Pricing
Input $0.10
Output $0.75
Cached input $0.02 Ready nowPay per token
Alibaba Cloud · Qwen Qwen 3.8 27B 96% discount Reasoning Context —
Pricing
Input $0.45$0.018
Output $3.20$0.128
Cached input — Ready nowPay per token
Alibaba Cloud · Qwen Qwen3.8 Max Long context Context 1,048,576
Pricing
Input $2.00
Output $6.00
Cached input $0.25 Ready nowPay per token
Alibaba Cloud · Qwen Qwen3 Coder Next Coding Long context Multi-GPU Context 256,144
Pricing
Input $0.18
Output $0.90
Cached input $0.036 Ready nowPay per token
Alibaba Cloud · Qwen Qwen3 Coder Next — No Thinking Coding Reasoning Long context Context 260,000
Pricing
Input $0.15
Output $0.75
Cached input $0.03 Ready nowPay per token
Pricing and capability fields are shown only when published by the InferX catalog. Free promotional models show their original rate crossed out with the active InferX price. Missing values are intentionally not estimated.